Cade Dillard

3/5/2023 - Rocket Raceway Park

3/5/2023 - Rocket Raceway Park

Petty, TX

$5,000 to win USMTS Main event $500 to start

Classes

  • J & G Services Eco-Mods13 entries
  • By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks23 entries
  • Coston & Sons Ready Mix USRA Limited Mods20 entries
  • Stealth Thru Tubing USRA Stock Cars11 entries
  • A Modifieds77 entries
    • USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series
  • Walker, Warren, & Jordan Land Surveying USRA Modif

Track Contact

News

Rocket Raceway Park (Petty, TX) – United States Modified Touring Series – Spring Nationals – March 4th-5th, 2023. (Tyler Rinken photo)
Dillard 10th with USMTS at Rocket Raceway Park

With wet weather wiping out his plans for the weekend with the World of Outlaws Case Late Model Series, Cade Dillard pulled out his Modified on Saturday night to compete with the United States Modifi...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Cade Dillard

Cade Dillard

Robeline, LA

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 10 9
B Feature 3 6 2 4
Heat 1 4 5 -1
Qualifying 1 16.542 3 -2

A Modifieds

50 Laps

A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
3 3 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
4 5 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 1
5 6 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
6 10 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 4
7 18 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 11
8 4 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -4
9 12 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 3
10 19 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 9
11 13 10 Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
12 24 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 12
13 8 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -5
14 15 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 1
15 7 4RJ Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -8
16 20 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
17 27 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 10
18 25 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 7
19 9 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Seminole, TX Seminole, TX -10
20 22 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
21 21 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
22 26 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
23 16 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -7
24 29 38DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 5
25 14 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -11
26 28 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 2
27 11 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -16
28 23 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -5
29 17 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -12
15 Laps

B Feature 1Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
2 5 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
3 3 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
5 13 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 8
6 7 56X Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX 1
7 12 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Lyons, KS Lyons, KS 5
8 8 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
9 9 66X Mike Dillard Mike Dillard McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
10 11 15G Scott Green Scott Green Derby, KS Derby, KS 1
11 17 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 6
12 15 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 3
13 14 18 Bobby Mayfield Bobby Mayfield Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 1
14 1 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -13
15 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -13
16 10 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -6
17 16 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -1
15 Laps

B Feature 2Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
2 3 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 1
3 5 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK -2
5 10 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 5
6 4 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -2
7 7 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
8 12 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 4
9 9 15K Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -
10 6 7G Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -4
11 11 21D Daniel Drury Daniel Drury Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -
12 13 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
13 14 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS 1
14 8 15D Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -6
15 15 00 Scott Bryant Scott Bryant Baring, MO Baring, MO -
16 16 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
15 Laps

B Feature 3Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 1
2 6 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 4
3 4 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 7W Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -3
5 9 38DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 4
6 3 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
7 8 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 1
8 5 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -3
9 11 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 2
10 10 C7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
11 7 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -4
12 15 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
13 12 40 Jessy Willard Jessy Willard Mound City, KS Mound City, KS -1
14 13 101 Tyson Dickson Tyson Dickson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
15 16 11F Clint Fletcher Clint Fletcher Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
16 14 38T T.J. Tolleson T.J. Tolleson Bevins, TX Bevins, TX -2
15 Laps

B Feature 4Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
2 3 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
3 4 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -2
5 7 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 2
6 9 15W Chase Wascom Chase Wascom Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 3
7 5 12I Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -2
8 6 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -2
9 14 15WX Wyatt Gaggero Wyatt Gaggero Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
10 8 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
11 13 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA 2
12 12 29 Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO -
13 10 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
14 15 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 1
15 16 30 Dalton Kirk Dalton Kirk Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 1
16 11 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -5
8 Laps

Heat 1Simpson Performance Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 1
2 1 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
3 3 10 Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
4 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
5 4 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -1
6 6 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
7 11 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 4
8 8 15G Scott Green Scott Green Derby, KS Derby, KS -
9 10 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 1
10 9 38T T.J. Tolleson T.J. Tolleson Bevins, TX Bevins, TX -1
11 7 30 Dalton Kirk Dalton Kirk Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -4
8 Laps

Heat 2Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 2
2 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
3 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 1
4 6 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
5 2 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -3
6 1 15W Chase Wascom Chase Wascom Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -5
7 9 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
8 7 21D Daniel Drury Daniel Drury Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -1
9 10 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Lyons, KS Lyons, KS 1
10 8 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -2
11 11 00 Scott Bryant Scott Bryant Baring, MO Baring, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 3Edelbrock

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Seminole, TX Seminole, TX -
2 4 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
3 2 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -1
4 5 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
5 6 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
6 8 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 2
7 7 C7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
8 10 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
9 3 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA -6
10 9 15WX Wyatt Gaggero Wyatt Gaggero Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
11 11 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 4Wieland

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 2 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
3 4 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
4 5 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 1
5 6 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
6 3 38DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -3
7 9 66X Mike Dillard Mike Dillard McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 2
8 7 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -1
9 8 40 Jessy Willard Jessy Willard Mound City, KS Mound City, KS -1
10 10 18 Bobby Mayfield Bobby Mayfield Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -
11 11 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 5VP Race Fuels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
2 5 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
3 2 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
4 8 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 4
5 4 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -1
6 9 7G Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 3
7 10 15D Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 3
8 6 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
9 7 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
10 1 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -9
11 11 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 6Super Clean

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4RJ Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 2
2 1 7W Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -1
3 4 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
4 2 12I Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -2
5 5 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
6 11 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 5
7 9 15K Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
8 6 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -2
9 8 29 Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO -1
10 10 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS -
11 7 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -4
8 Laps

Heat 7Mel Hambelton Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 2
2 1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -1
3 6 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
4 5 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
5 4 56X Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX -1
6 8 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
7 10 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 3
8 2 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -6
9 7 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -2
10 11 101 Tyson Dickson Tyson Dickson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
11 9 11F Clint Fletcher Clint Fletcher Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.343
2 6 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 16.376
3 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 16.542
4 5 10 Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.597
5 7 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 16.663
6 8 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.674
7 3 30 Dalton Kirk Dalton Kirk Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 17.031
8 10 15G Scott Green Scott Green Derby, KS Derby, KS 17.191
9 9 38T T.J. Tolleson T.J. Tolleson Bevins, TX Bevins, TX 17.225
10 4 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 17.230
11 11 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 17.248

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 16.436
2 10 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 16.491
3 3 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 16.527
4 5 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 16.558
5 7 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 16.729
6 8 15W Chase Wascom Chase Wascom Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 16.738
7 6 21D Daniel Drury Daniel Drury Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 16.857
8 4 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 16.924
9 1 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 16.969
10 11 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Lyons, KS Lyons, KS 17.074
11 9 00 Scott Bryant Scott Bryant Baring, MO Baring, MO 17.195

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 16.586
2 3 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 16.647
3 5 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 16.734
4 2 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA 16.744
5 7 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 16.758
6 4 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Seminole, TX Seminole, TX 16.844
7 8 C7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 16.871
8 11 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 16.970
9 9 15WX Wyatt Gaggero Wyatt Gaggero Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 17.162
10 6 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 17.366
11 10 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 17.366

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 16.526
2 11 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 16.601
3 10 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 16.616
4 3 38DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 16.632
5 8 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 16.670
6 7 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.802
7 1 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 17.051
8 4 40 Jessy Willard Jessy Willard Mound City, KS Mound City, KS 17.056
9 5 66X Mike Dillard Mike Dillard McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 17.167
10 6 18 Bobby Mayfield Bobby Mayfield Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 17.234
11 2 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 17.381

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.361
2 7 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 16.471
3 2 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 16.662
4 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 16.666
5 10 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 16.677
6 5 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 16.757
7 4 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 16.769
8 6 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 16.796
9 9 7G Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 16.876
10 3 15D Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 16.980
11 11 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 16.980

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 16.252
2 8 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 16.482
3 6 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 16.667
4 9 4RJ Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 16.717
5 5 12I Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 16.728
6 1 7W Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 16.939
7 4 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 17.080
8 3 29 Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 17.152
9 10 15K Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 17.206
10 2 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS 17.320
11 7 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 17.540

Qualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.133
2 3 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16.236
3 6 56X Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX 16.362
4 11 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 16.372
5 1 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 16.459
6 4 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 16.574
7 10 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 16.861
8 7 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 17.133
9 5 11F Clint Fletcher Clint Fletcher Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 17.133
10 9 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 17.133
11 8 101 Tyson Dickson Tyson Dickson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 17.133
SS Fishing  Rental Inc
Krohn Farms
Joels Auto Sales
Strength Roofing  Siding
Johnsonville Company
Jody’s Oilfield Service
Bryan Cook Trucks
Hoosier Racing Tire Southwest
LoneStar Equipment  Repair
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Black Diamond Chassis
Nichols Stores
Production Jars
Supreme Vinyl Works
Wehrs Machine
Fast Shafts
Champion Oil
Schoenfeld Headers
Vahlco Wheels
Day Motorsports
Hyperco Performance Products

Latest Photos