Cade Dillard

9/19/2019 - Stateline Speedway

9/19/2019 - Stateline Speedway

Busti, NY

Classes

  • Dirt Late Models
  • World of Outlaws Late Models27 entries
    • World of Outlaws - Late Models

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Cade Dillard

Cade Dillard

Robeline, LA

World of Outlaws Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 8 6 2
Heat 2 2 3 -1
Qualifying 16.776 5 -

World of Outlaws Late Models

50 Laps

A FeatureMorton Buildings

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
2 6 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 4
3 2 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -1
4 10 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 6
5 5 1X Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
6 8 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 2
7 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -4
8 9 9K Mike Knight Mike Knight Ripley, NY Ripley, NY 1
9 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -2
10 12 72 Jason Covert Jason Covert York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 2
11 16 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 5
12 15 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 3
13 14 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 1
14 21 2V Chad Valone Chad Valone Warren, PA Warren, PA 7
15 20 18M Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 5
16 11 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -5
17 17 40 Dutch Davies Dutch Davies Warren, PA Warren, PA -
18 13 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -5
19 18 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -1
20 22 0 Ryan Scott Ryan Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA 2
21 23 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 2
22 DNF 19 1J Jake Finnerty Jake Finnerty PANAMA , NY PANAMA , NY -3
23 DNF 4 4S David Scott David Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA -19
24 DNF 24 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1J Jake Finnerty Jake Finnerty PANAMA , NY PANAMA , NY -
2 2 18M Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
3 4 2V Chad Valone Chad Valone Warren, PA Warren, PA 1
4 5 0 Ryan Scott Ryan Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA 1
5 7 20 Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 2
6 9 19 Bob Dorman Bob Dorman Stockton, NY Stockton, NY 3
7 8 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
8 3 44 Kyle Bedell Kyle Bedell Little Valley, NY Little Valley, NY -5
9 6 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -3
10 Laps

Heat 1Drydene

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
2 2 1X Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
3 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
4 8 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
5 4 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
6 6 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
7 5 1J Jake Finnerty Jake Finnerty PANAMA , NY PANAMA , NY -2
8 7 2V Chad Valone Chad Valone Warren, PA Warren, PA -1
9 9 20 Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -
10 Laps

Heat 2Drydene

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
2 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
3 2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -1
4 5 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
5 4 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY -1
6 6 40 Dutch Davies Dutch Davies Warren, PA Warren, PA -
7 7 18M Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
8 8 0 Ryan Scott Ryan Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA -
9 9 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
10 Laps

Heat 3Drydene

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4S David Scott David Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA -
2 3 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 1
3 2 9K Mike Knight Mike Knight Ripley, NY Ripley, NY -1
4 4 72 Jason Covert Jason Covert York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -
5 5 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
6 7 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 1
7 9 44 Kyle Bedell Kyle Bedell Little Valley, NY Little Valley, NY 2
8 8 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
9 6 19 Bob Dorman Bob Dorman Stockton, NY Stockton, NY -3

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.584
2 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 16.641
3 4S David Scott David Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA 16.659
4 1X Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.716
5 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 16.776
6 9K Mike Knight Mike Knight Ripley, NY Ripley, NY 16.829
7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.859
8 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.861
9 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 16.889
10 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.920
11 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 16.929
12 72 Jason Covert Jason Covert York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 16.957
13 1J Jake Finnerty Jake Finnerty PANAMA , NY PANAMA , NY 16.986
14 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.998
15 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 17.029
16 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 17.072
17 40 Dutch Davies Dutch Davies Warren, PA Warren, PA 17.075
18 19 Bob Dorman Bob Dorman Stockton, NY Stockton, NY 17.092
19 2V Chad Valone Chad Valone Warren, PA Warren, PA 17.093
20 18M Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.122
21 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 17.128
22 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 17.138
23 0 Ryan Scott Ryan Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA 17.152
24 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 17.172
25 20 Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 17.295
26 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 17.362
27 44 Kyle Bedell Kyle Bedell Little Valley, NY Little Valley, NY 17.734
SS Fishing  Rental Inc
Krohn Farms
Cypress Big Tex Trailers
Joels Auto Sales
Strength Roofing  Siding
Johnsonville Company
Jody’s Oilfield Service
Bryan Cook Trucks
Hoosier Racing Tire Southwest
LoneStar Equipment  Repair
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Black Diamond Chassis
Nichols Stores
Production Jars
Supreme Vinyl Works
Wehrs Machine
Fast Shafts
Champion Oil
Schoenfeld Headers
Vahlco Wheels
Day Motorsports
Hyperco Performance Products

Latest Photos