Cade Dillard

6/22/2019 - Lernerville Speedway

6/22/2019 - Lernerville Speedway

Sarver, PA

Classes

  • RUSH Late Models53 entries
    • RUSH Late Model Series
  • World of Outlaws Late Models42 entries
    • World of Outlaws - Late Models

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Cade Dillard

Cade Dillard

Robeline, LA

World of Outlaws Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 27 22 5
Last Chance Showdown 1 10 13 DNF -3
Heat 2 5 9 -4

World of Outlaws Late Models

100 Laps

A FeatureMorton Buildings

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 6M Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 10
2 3 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 1
3 1 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
4 6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
5 2 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -3
6 12 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 6
7 5 02 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -2
8 14 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 6
9 4 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -5
10 19 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 9
11 8 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -3
12 23 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 11
13 10 8 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -3
14 17 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 3
15 15 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
16 7 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -9
17 9 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -8
18 26 10 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 8
19 20 1X Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
20 18 2S Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -2
21 21 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
22 27 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 5
23 24 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
24 DNF 16 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -8
25 DNF 13 1C Mike Pegher Jr Mike Pegher Jr Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA -12
26 DNF 28 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 2
27 DNF 25 29S Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -2
28 DNF 22 4S David Scott David Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA -6
12 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
2 5 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 3
3 1 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
4 7 56 Russ King Russ King Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 3
5 4 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
6 6 10 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
7 13 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 6
8 14 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 6
9 9 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
10 11 20 Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 1
11 8 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA -3
12 12 18W Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
13 DNF 10 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -3
14 DNF 3 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -11
12 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2S Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 3
2 3 1X Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
3 1 4S David Scott David Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA -2
4 12 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 8
5 5 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
6 6 D89 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -
7 7 4 Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
8 8 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -
9 11 9S zzzBreyton zzzSantee zzzBreyton zzzSantee North Kingsville, OH North Kingsville, OH 2
10 10 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
11 DNF 9 51M Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -2
DNS 2 29S Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
12 Laps

Heat 1Drydene

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 1
2 1 02 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
3 3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
4 8 1C Mike Pegher Jr Mike Pegher Jr Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA 4
5 5 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
6 9 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 3
7 6 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -1
8 7 56 Russ King Russ King Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -1
9 10 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
10 11 20 Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 1
11 DNF 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -7
12 Laps

Heat 2Drydene

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
2 4 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 2
3 3 6M Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
4 1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -3
5 7 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
6 6 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
7 9 10 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 2
8 10 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 2
9 5 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -4
10 11 18W Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 1
11 8 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -3
12 Laps

Heat 3Drydene

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
3 7 8 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 4
4 2 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -2
5 11 4S David Scott David Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA 6
6 6 1X Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
7 3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -4
8 8 4 Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
9 9 51M Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -
10 10 9S zzzBreyton zzzSantee zzzBreyton zzzSantee North Kingsville, OH North Kingsville, OH -
11 DNF 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -6
12 Laps

Heat 4Drydene

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
2 2 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
3 4 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
4 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
5 3 29S Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -2
6 8 2S Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 2
7 7 D89 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -
8 9 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 1
9 6 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -3
30 Laps

Uncle Sam 30

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
2 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 4
3 1 56 Russ King Russ King Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -2
4 8 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 4
5 12 20 Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 7
6 7 9S zzzBreyton zzzSantee zzzBreyton zzzSantee North Kingsville, OH North Kingsville, OH 1
7 13 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 6
8 10 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
9 14 18W Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 5
10 5 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -5
11 DNF 2 D89 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -9
12 DNF 9 51M Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -3
13 DNF 11 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA -2
DNS 4 4 Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
SS Fishing  Rental Inc
Krohn Farms
Joels Auto Sales
Strength Roofing  Siding
Johnsonville Company
Jody’s Oilfield Service
Bryan Cook Trucks
Hoosier Racing Tire Southwest
LoneStar Equipment  Repair
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Black Diamond Chassis
Nichols Stores
Production Jars
Supreme Vinyl Works
Wehrs Machine
Fast Shafts
Champion Oil
Schoenfeld Headers
Vahlco Wheels
Day Motorsports
Hyperco Performance Products

Latest Photos