Cade Dillard

5/18/2018 - 141 Speedway

5/18/2018 - 141 Speedway

Maribel, WI

12,000 to win

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series25 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Cade Dillard

Cade Dillard

Robeline, LA

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 -
Heat 2 5 -

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
5 14 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
6 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
7 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
8 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
9 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
10 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
11 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
12 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
13 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
14 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
15 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
16 2M Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
17 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
18 74M Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
19 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
20 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
21 D1 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
22 15A Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
23 44 Luke Goedert Luke Goedert Guttenburg, IA Guttenburg, IA -
24 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
25 51M Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
5 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
7 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
8 D1 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
9 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
2 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
4 14 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
5 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
6 2M Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
7 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
8 51M Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
3 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
4 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
5 15A Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
6 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
7 74M Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
8 44 Luke Goedert Luke Goedert Guttenburg, IA Guttenburg, IA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 13.040

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 13.353
SS Fishing  Rental Inc
Krohn Farms
Joels Auto Sales
Strength Roofing  Siding
Johnsonville Company
Jody’s Oilfield Service
Bryan Cook Trucks
Hoosier Racing Tire Southwest
LoneStar Equipment  Repair
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Black Diamond Chassis
Nichols Stores
Production Jars
Supreme Vinyl Works
Wehrs Machine
Fast Shafts
Champion Oil
Schoenfeld Headers
Vahlco Wheels
Day Motorsports
Hyperco Performance Products

Latest Photos